Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
PW JA2 |
8-0 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
2-1 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
1-11 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
Twente JO18-2 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
3-4 |
PW JA2 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
3-5 |
Twente JO18-2 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
3-0 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
3-5 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
6-3 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
PW JA2 |
0-5 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
1-7 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
3-5 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
13-2 |
PW JA2 |
Twente JO18-2 |
6-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
0-8 |
PW JA2 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
3-1 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
0-6 |
Twente JO18-2 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
2-10 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
12-0 |
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022 |
Twente JO18-2 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
9-0 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
PW JA2 |
10-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
1-2 |
PW JA2 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
2-7 |
Twente JO18-2 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
0-6 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
0-6 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Twente JO18-2 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
3-3 |
PW JA2 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
2-5 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
4-1 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
5-0 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
PW JA2 |
9-4 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
9-1 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
5-0 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
Twente JO18-2 |
1-4 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
Twente JO18-2 |
2-1 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
1-4 |
PW JA2 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
5-1 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
6-3 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
Twente JO18-2 |
7-2 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
9-1 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
1-6 |
Twente JO18-2 |
PW JA2 |
6-3 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
0-7 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
5-0 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
PW JA2 |
6-3 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
7-2 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
Twente JO18-2 |
10-1 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
5-3 |
Twente JO18-2 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
2-11 |
PW JA2 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
7-2 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
0-9 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Flevoland JO18-1 |
Twente JO18-2 |
6-0 |
Zutphen JO18-2 |
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix |
14-1 |
Gorssel/Epse JA1 |
Zwolle JO18-3 |
4-2 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 |
Epe JO18-1-mix |
PW JA2 |
7-2 |